Kérdésed van? Hívj minket! +36205785170

9425.jpg
LINKEASY Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m
2 390 Ft 
2 390 Ft

LINKEASY Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

2 390 Ft 
2 390 Ft
Kezdete: 2024.04.17   A készlet erejéig!
Adatok
Gyártó
GIGALIGHT
Szín
Sárga
Modell
FPC-LCU-LCU-SM-5M-D
Cikkszám
cn00009425
Kiegészítő termékek