Kérdésed van? Hívj minket! +36205785170

9560.jpg
LINKEASY Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 0.5 m
1 790 Ft 
1 790 Ft

LINKEASY Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 0.5 m

1 790 Ft 
1 790 Ft
Kezdete: 2024.04.17   A készlet erejéig!
Adatok
Gyártó
GIGALIGHT
Szín
Sárga
Modell
FPC-LCU-SCU-SM-0.5M-D
Cikkszám
cn00009560
Kiegészítő termékek