Kérdésed van? Hívj minket! +36205785170

8300.jpg
LINKEASY Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m
2 090 Ft 
2 090 Ft

LINKEASY Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

2 090 Ft 
2 090 Ft
Kezdete: 2024.04.17   A készlet erejéig!
Adatok
Gyártó
GIGALIGHT
Szín
Sárga
Modell
FPC-SCA-LCU-SM-2M-D
Cikkszám
cn00008300
Kiegészítő termékek